Is PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE DELIGHT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED.
Check PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


