Is PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (FOR SMOOTH TEXTURE), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


