Is PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR ADDED.

Check PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PUDDING SNACKS, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful