Is PUDDING SNACKS, PUMPKIN PIE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), CORNSTARCH, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (FOR SMOOTH TEXTURE), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.

Check PUDDING SNACKS, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast