Is PUDDING, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, CARRAGEENAN (THICKENER), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


