Is PUDDING, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


