Is PUDDING, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A.

Check PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast