This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PUDDING WITH REAL NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check PUDDING WITH REAL NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PUDDING WITH REAL NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE | Spoonful