Is Pudding Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH FAT COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


