Is pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, nata decoco (coconut gel) (17.3%), sugar, fruit juice concentrate (5%), milk powder, thickener: carrageenan, flavourings (0.2%), citric acid, colour: tartrazine & allura red. may contain traces of nuts (almonds). tartrazine & allura red: may have adverse effect on activity and attention in children.
Check pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


