Is PUDDING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM POWDER, SEAWEED EXTRACT, SEED GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE

Check PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking