Is Puddings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurize ole milk, pure cane, sugar, tapioca, eggs, tapioca starch,, vanilla extract. Contains: milk, egg

Check Puddings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast