Is Puddingz Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH FAT COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, XANTHAN GUM
Check Puddingz Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puddingz Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


