Is PUDD'N POUCHES DAILY PUDDING, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, LESS THAN 1.5% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE (RADISH) AND FRUIT (APPLE, BLACKCURRANT) JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN D3.
Check PUDD'N POUCHES DAILY PUDDING, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDD'N POUCHES DAILY PUDDING, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


