Is PUDIN DE GUINEO O BANANO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).

Check PUDIN DE GUINEO O BANANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUDIN DE GUINEO O BANANO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Snacking