Is Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree 70%, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Natural Flavourings (Contain Celery ), Cayenne Pepper 0.01%, Spices, Herbs
Check Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


