Is Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree 70%, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Natural Flavourings (Contain Celery ), Cayenne Pepper 0.01%, Spices, Herbs

Check Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pudliszki Hot Tomato Ketchup 480G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking