Is Pudliszki Mild Tomato Ketchup 480G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree 70%, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check Pudliszki Mild Tomato Ketchup 480G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudliszki Mild Tomato Ketchup 480G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pudliszki Mild Tomato Ketchup 480G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


