Is Pudră Aurie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
silicat de calciu, dioxid de siliciu, oxid de fier, hidroxizi de fier
Check Pudră Aurie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudră Aurie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Garnishing


