Is Puds Chew Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Glycerine, Lysed _Soya_ Protein, Emulsifier (Glycerol Monostearate), Colours (Ammonia Caramel, Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika Extract).
Check Puds Chew Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puds Chew Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


