Is PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVORING MALIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityNeutral
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


