Is Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn treated with hydrated lime, water, fumaric acid, cellulose gum, sodium propionate, and sorbic acid to preserve freshness, propionic acid, sodium hydroxide, dextrose, methyl and propyl parabens. Made in a facility that processes wheat and soy.
Check Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


