Is Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, REDUCED IRON, ZINC, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, AND BENZOIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, PROPIONIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID(TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)
Check Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


