Is Pür Gum Watermelon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Glycerol, Natural Flavors, Concentrated Sweet Potato, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Concentrated Black Carrot, Tocopherols.

Check Pür Gum Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pür Gum Watermelon | Spoonful