Is Puffed Cereal Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic corn flour, Organic sorghum flour, Organic sunflower oil, Organic quinoa flour, Organic oat fibre, Organic oat flour, Organic apple powder, Organic banana powder, Sunflower extract
Check Puffed Cereal Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffed Cereal Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


