Is Puffed Grain Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, White Whole Wheat Lour, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Whole Grain Oat Lour, Less Than 2%: Natural Flavor, Tri- And Dicalcium Phosphate, Blueberry Powder, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin E Powder (Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Electrolytic Iron
Check Puffed Grain Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffed Grain Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


