Is PUFFED HOO HULA HOOPS O PUFT Energy 298k Each 15g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 15g pack contains Fat Saturates Sugars Salt 3.2g 0.3g <0.5g 0.17g| 5% 2% <1% 3% adult's reference intake Per 100g: 1987kJ/
Check PUFFED HOO HULA HOOPS O PUFT Energy 298k Each 15g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFFED HOO HULA HOOPS O PUFT Energy 298k Each 15g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


