Is PUFFED HOO HULA HOOPS O PUFT Energy 298k Each 15g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 15g pack contains Fat Saturates Sugars Salt 3.2g 0.3g <0.5g 0.17g| 5% 2% <1% 3% adult's reference intake Per 100g: 1987kJ/

Check PUFFED HOO HULA HOOPS O PUFT Energy 298k Each 15g against your own diets in the app.