Is PUFFED RICE CEREAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN).

Check PUFFED RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp YCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking