Is Puffed Wheat Snacks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cottonseed, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Made From Tapioca), Baking Soda, Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup Solids
Check Puffed Wheat Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffed Wheat Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


