Is Puffs, Cheddar Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched degermed yellow corn meal (degerminated yellow corn meal, ferrous sulfate, niacin, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower or canola oil), cheese seasoning (whey, maltod
Check Puffs, Cheddar Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffs, Cheddar Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


