Is PUFFS, CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, CORN FLOUR, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SALT, BUTTER(CREAM, WATER, SALT), CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YELLOW FD&C COLOR, NATURAL MIXED CARTENOIDS.
Check PUFFS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFFS, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


