Is Puffs Facial Tissues, Plus Lotion, 2-Ply, Mega Cube Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin and Steareth-2.
Check Puffs Facial Tissues, Plus Lotion, 2-Ply, Mega Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffs Facial Tissues, Plus Lotion, 2-Ply, Mega Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Puffs Facial Tissues, Plus Lotion, 2-Ply, Mega Cube is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


