Is Puffs Plus Lotion Facial Tissues, 2-Ply Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin and Steareth-2.
Check Puffs Plus Lotion Facial Tissues, 2-Ply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puffs Plus Lotion Facial Tissues, 2-Ply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puffs Plus Lotion Facial Tissues, 2-Ply is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


