Is Puffs Plus Lotion with the Scent of Vick's Facial Tissues, 1 Cube, 48 Tissues per Cube Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin, Steareth-2, Fragrance, Eucalyptus, Camphor, and Menthol.

Check Puffs Plus Lotion with the Scent of Vick's Facial Tissues, 1 Cube, 48 Tissues per Cube against your own diets in the app.