Is Puffs Plus Lotion with the Scent of Vick's Facial Tissues, 1 Cube, 48 Tissues per Cube Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lotion Contains: Mineral Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffin, Steareth-2, Fragrance, Eucalyptus, Camphor, and Menthol.

Check Puffs Plus Lotion with the Scent of Vick's Facial Tissues, 1 Cube, 48 Tissues per Cube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puffs Plus Lotion with the Scent of Vick's Facial Tissues, 1 Cube, 48 Tissues per Cube is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayH-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft