Is Puffs Tomato & Herbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour*, Navy Bean Flour*, Tapioca Starch*, Olive Oil*, Tomato Powder*, Dicalcium Phosphate, Nutritional Yeast*, Mushroom Extract*, Onion Powder*, Garlic Powder*, Rosemary*, Parsley*, Rosemary Extract*. (*indicates organic)

Check Puffs Tomato & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go