Is PUFFWORKS, FLAVORED PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS], NON-GMO YELLOW CORN, CANE SUGAR, NON-ALKALIZED CACOA POWDER, SALT.
Check PUFFWORKS, FLAVORED PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFFWORKS, FLAVORED PUFFS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


