Is PUFFY MARSHMALLOWS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, KOSHER FISH GELATIN, TAPIOCA STARCH AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check PUFFY MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFFY MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


