Is pufuleti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phoenixy HEM 01 " 139 541 179 Noohydrateng of which sugar/ daven dont sacred ca acheni AVY 120 Fere/Vezels, g He act 27M de sofforeser saf sedang esmeel met al en zure room. e woeder bevat ampede beat de maltodextrine, 0,6 teregela time gore, spelf, selderij, so of direct sunlight on the package cken lager sete Aufdruck sec et frais, à l'abri de la lumière directe. pice avant la date indiquée sur l'emballage fresas e asciutto, lontano dalla luce diretta del sol perferbimente entro il vedere la data stampata sulla druge plaats, weg van direct zonlicht bewaren. De verpakking ins/Eweiß Pro/Eiwitten, g Salz/Sell Sale/ Zout R1-Reference intake of an average a package contains 3 portions. I portion-y fur einen durchschnittlichen Erwachsenen (840 enthält 3 Portionen. 1 Portion 30 g/"AR-Aupun 5 un adulte-type (3400 /2000 kcall. Le paquet conte 1 portion - 10 g/"AR-Assunzioni di riferimento di un (8400 kJ/

Check pufuleti against your own diets in the app.