Is Puget Sound Kombucha Company Rooibos Bonfire and Ashwagandha, Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(CERTIFIED ORGANIC) BLACK TEA SOUTH AFRICAN ROOIBOS TEA, CINNAMON, PEPPERMINT, LEMON MYRTLE, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASHWAGANDHA, CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE

Check Puget Sound Kombucha Company Rooibos Bonfire and Ashwagandha, Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyMintyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking