Is Puhoi Brie Cheese Double Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Non Animal Rennet
Check Puhoi Brie Cheese Double Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puhoi Brie Cheese Double Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puhoi Brie Cheese Double Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


