Is Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Raspberry & Boysenberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yoghurt (Milk, Cream, Sugar, Live Cultures), Berry Blend (Sugar, Raspberries (5%), Boysenberries (4%), Natural Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Thickener (Pectin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Colour (Carmine))
Check Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Raspberry & Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Raspberry & Boysenberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Single Raspberry & Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


