Is Puhoi Valley Custard Butterscotch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 407), Milk Solids, Natural Butterscotch Flavour, Colour (150a), Cultured Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339)

Check Puhoi Valley Custard Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Custard Butterscotch is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping