Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Single Origin Colombian Coffee Extract (5%) (Contains Caffeine)

Check Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso | Spoonful