Is Puhoi Valley Soft White Cheese Oakvale Close Camembert Wheel 230g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Non Animal Rennet
Check Puhoi Valley Soft White Cheese Oakvale Close Camembert Wheel 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puhoi Valley Soft White Cheese Oakvale Close Camembert Wheel 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puhoi Valley Soft White Cheese Oakvale Close Camembert Wheel 230g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


