Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Puhoi Valley Yoghurt Tub Divine Berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Sugar, Berries (7%) (Boysenberries, Blackcurrants), Apple, Fructose , Thickeners (440, 410), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Preservative (202), Antioxidant (300), Stabiliser (452), Culture

Check Puhoi Valley Yoghurt Tub Divine Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Yoghurt Tub Divine Berries is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Puhoi Valley Yoghurt Tub Divine Berries | Spoonful