Is Pukka Clean Greens Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Grass Juice Powder Concentrated 30:1, Nettle Leaf Fresh Freeze Dried 9:1 20%, Parsley Leaf 10%, Spirulina, Chlorella Cracked-Cell, Seagreens� Arctic Fresh Seaweed, Kale Seed Sprouts Fresh Freeze Dried 5%, Fennel Seed, Peppermint Leaf, Green Tea Leaf Aqueous Extract, Ginger Root
Check Pukka Clean Greens Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pukka Clean Greens Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pukka Clean Greens Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMintySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


