Is Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% organically grown and ethically sourced ingredients: Dunsandle Black Tea (43%), Darjeeling Black Tea (43%), Bergamot Essential Oil Flavour (6%), Lavender Flower (5%), Lemon Essential Oil Flavour

Check Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Herbs Gorgeous Earl Grey Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

OcadoNature Mart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go