Is Pukka Organic Night Time Berry Herbal Tea 20 Home Compostable Sleep Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flower (25.5%), Hibiscus Flower (20%), Lavender Flower, Rosehip, Licorice Root, Rooibos Leaf, Ginger Root, Blackcurrant Fruit (3%), Blackberry Fruit (2%), Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Natural Blackcurrant Flavouring, Orange Essential Oil 19%

Check Pukka Organic Night Time Berry Herbal Tea 20 Home Compostable Sleep Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Night Time Berry Herbal Tea 20 Home Compostable Sleep Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking